Eclipse Project

Primary tabs

Contribution Activity: 
Commits on this project (last 12 months).
Individual Contribution Activity: 
Commits on this project by individuals over the last three months.
Organization Contribution Activity: 
Commits on this project by supporting organization over the last three months.
Active Member Companies: 
Member companies supporting this project over the last three months.
Project Members: 

PMC Lead

  • Mike Wilson

PMC Members

  • Alexander Kurtakov
  • Dani Megert
  • Lars Vogel
  • Mike Wilson
  • Thomas Watson

Committers

  • BJ Hargrave
  • Dani Megert
  • Frederic Fusier
  • Martin Lippert
  • Peter Kriens
  • Ted Habeck
  • Tim deBoer
  • Walter Harley

Historical Committers

  • Adam Archer
  • Adam Kiezun
  • Andre Weinand
  • Andrea Mising name
  • Andrew Eidsness
  • Andrew Irvine
  • Andrew Niefer
  • Artyom Kuanbekov
  • Atsuhiko Yamanaka
  • Benno Baumgartner
  • Billy Biggs
  • Bjorn Freeman-Benson
  • Bogdan Gheorghe
  • Boris Bokowski
  • Branko Tripkovic
  • Brian Bauman
  • Carolyn MacLeod
  • Carolyn MacLeod
  • Chris Aniszczyk
  • Chris Goldthorpe
  • Chris McKillop
  • Chris McLaren
  • Christof Marti
  • Christophe Cornu
  • Christophe Elek
  • Christopher Wong
  • Curtis d\'Entremont
  • Cyril Lakech
  • Dan Kehn
  • Darin Swanson
  • Darin Wright
  • David Audel
  • David Springgay
  • Dejan Glozic
  • Denis Roy
  • Dirk Baeumer
  • DJ Houghton
  • Donald Wilson
  • Dorian Birsan
  • Douglas Pollock
  • Ed Burnette
  • Eduardo Pereira
  • Eric Moffatt
  • Erich Gamma
  • Felipe Heidrich
  • Frank Henze
  • Gary Horen
  • Gary Karasiuk
  • Grant Gayed
  • Greg Adams
  • Gunnar Wagenknecht
  • Harm Sluiman
  • Ines Khelifi
  • James Moody
  • Janek Lasocki-Biczysko
  • Jared Burns
  • Jay Rosenthal
  • Jean-Michel Lemieux
  • Jeanette Deupree
  • Jed Anderson
  • Jeff McAffer
  • Jennifer Fogell
  • Jeremy Handcock
  • Jerome Lanneluc
  • Jess Garms
  • Jesse Hill
  • Jim Des Rivieres
  • Jim des Rivieres
  • Joe Szurszewski
  • Joe Toomey
  • John Arthorne
  • John Duimovich
  • John Wiegand
  • Kai-Uwe Maetzel
  • Kain Coleman
  • Kari Halsted
  • Karice McIntyre
  • Kathryn Fryer
  • Kent Johnson
  • Kevin Cornell
  • Kevin Haaland
  • Kevin McGuire
  • Kim Horne
  • Kim Kelley
  • Kim Moir
  • Knut Radloff
  • Konrad Kolosowski
  • Lina Kemmel
  • Lorne Parsons
  • Luc Bourlier
  • Lynne Kues
  • Marius Slavescu
  • Markus Keller
  • Martin Aeschlimann
  • Martin Lescuyer
  • Matthew Webster
  • Maxime Daniel
  • Mazen Faraj
  • Michael Rennie
  • Michael Valenta
  • Michael van Meekeren
  • Micheal Norman
  • Mike Kaufman
  • Mike Pawlowski
  • Mike Wilson
  • Mikhail Voronin
  • Missing name Mising name
  • Missing name Mising name
  • Neil Sanderson
  • Nellie Chau
  • Nick Edgar
  • Oleg Besedin
  • Olivier Gruber
  • Olivier Thomann
  • Pam Tobias
  • Pascal Rapicault
  • Paul Webster
  • Phil Muldoon
  • Philippe Mulet
  • Qiyan Li
  • Rafael Chaves
  • Randy Giffen
  • Richard Duggan
  • Rick Moseley
  • Rob Sinclair
  • Rodrigo Peretti
  • Sebastien Marineau
  • Semion Chichelnitsky
  • shailesh patel
  • Sheldon Lee-Loy
  • Silenio Quarti
  • Simon Arsenault
  • Simon Kaegi
  • Sonia Dimitrov
  • Stefan Groschupf
  • Stefan Xenos
  • Steve Northover
  • Sumit Sarkar
  • Suresh Raju
  • Susan McCourt
  • Szymon Brandys
  • Terence Yeung
  • Thomas Mäder
  • Thomas Mäder
  • Thomas Schindl
  • Thomas Watson
  • Tim Ellison
  • Tim Hanson
  • Tobias Widmer
  • Tod Creasey
  • Tom Hofmann
  • Veronika Irvine
  • Vlad Klicnik
  • Wassim Melhem

Committers Emeritus

  • Andre Weinand
  • Darin Swanson
  • Darin Swanson
  • Dejan Glozic
  • Dejan Glozic
  • Dirk Baeumer
  • Erich Gamma
  • Jean-Michel Lemieux
  • Jim des Rivieres
  • John Wiegand
  • John Wiegand
  • Kai-Uwe Maetzel
  • Kai-Uwe Maetzel
  • Kevin Haaland
  • Kevin Haaland
  • Kevin McGuire
  • Kevin McGuire
  • Martin Aeschlimann
  • Michael Valenta

Architecture Council Top Level Project Representative

  • Dani Megert

Planning Council Representative

  • Dani Megert